17. kolo, So 13.4.2024 16:00
TJ Oldřichovice4
TJ Sokol Věřňovice2
16. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice0
Sokol Hnojník1
15. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 15:30
Inter Petrovice1
TJ Sokol Věřňovice2
14. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
TJ Vendryně2
1. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
TJ Vendryně1
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice6
TJ Tošanovice3
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 14:30
Slovan Horní Žukov1
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
11. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice2
Real Lískovec5
10. kolo, So 7.10.2023 15:00
Sokol Dobrá0
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
9. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice3
FK Těrlicko 20221
18. kolo, Ne 21.04 16:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
BDSTAV Sedliště
19. kolo, So 27.04 16:30
TJ Nebory
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
20. kolo, Ne 05.05 16:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Sokol Nýdek
21. kolo, Ne 12.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Baník Orlová 1927
22. kolo, So 18.05 17:00
FK Těrlicko 2022
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
23. kolo, Ne 26.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Sokol Dobrá
24. kolo, So 01.06 17:00
Real Lískovec
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
25. kolo, Ne 09.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Slovan Horní Žukov
26. kolo, So 15.06 14:30
TJ Tošanovice
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
17. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 16:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..3
Viktorie Bohumín2
16. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 15:30
Horní Bludovice3
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..1
15. kolo, So 30.3.2024 15:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..3
Baník OKD Doubrava3
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..3
Slavoj Petřvald2
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:30
Slovan Havířov5
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..0
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 14:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..0
SK Horní Suchá B9
11. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 13:00
MFK Havířov B9
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..0
10. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..1
Baník Rychvald1
9. kolo, So 30.9.2023 15:00
Lokomotiva Louky6
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..0
8. kolo, Ne 24.9.2023 15:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..2
Gascontrol Havířov5
18. kolo, So 20.04 16:00
Sokol Dolní Lutyně
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
19. kolo, So 27.04 16:30
SK Dětmarovice
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
14. kolo, St 01.05 16:30
Slavoj Petřvald
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
21. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
Gascontrol Havířov
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
22. kolo, Ne 19.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
Lokomotiva Louky
23. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
Baník Rychvald
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
24. kolo, Ne 02.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
MFK Havířov B
25. kolo, Ne 09.06 10:45
SK Horní Suchá B
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
26. kolo, Ne 16.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice B..
Slovan Havířov
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 11:30
Slovan Horní Žukov3
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 12:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
MFK Havířov B6
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 12:30
Baník OKD Doubrava2
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
15. kolo, St 18.10.2023 15:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice0
Inter Petrovice5
11. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 13:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice0
MFK Karviná B10
10. kolo, Ne 8.10.2023 15:30
Sokol Dolní Lutyně1
TJ Sokol Věřňovice0
9. kolo, So 30.9.2023 09:00
Slovan Havířov11
TJ Sokol Věřňovice0
8. kolo, Ne 24.9.2023 13:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
SK Horní Suchá5
2. kolo, St 20.9.2023 16:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice0
FK Těrlicko1
7. kolo, So 16.9.2023 10:00
Slovan Záblatí4
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
24. kolo, So 20.04 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Slovan Havířov
30. kolo, Čt 25.04 17:00
Inter Petrovice
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
25. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Sokol Dolní Lutyně
26. kolo, So 04.05 17:00
MFK Karviná B
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
27. kolo, So 11.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Baník OKD Doubrava
11. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 15:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice11
Slovan Záblatí3
9. kolo, Út 24.10.2023 15:30
SK Dětmarovice12
TJ Sokol Věřňovice4
10. kolo, Čt 19.10.2023 15:30
MSK Orlová9
TJ Sokol Věřňovice6
8. kolo, Čt 5.10.2023 16:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice5
Bospor Bohumín10
7. kolo, Út 3.10.2023 16:00
Inter Petrovice8
TJ Sokol Věřňovice4
6. kolo, Čt 28.9.2023 16:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice2
MFK Havířov B12
5. kolo, Čt 21.9.2023 16:00
Lokomotiva Petrovice1
TJ Sokol Věřňovice9
4. kolo, Čt 14.9.2023 16:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice3
TJ Petřvald5
3. kolo, Út 12.9.2023 16:30
Sokol Dolní Lutyně6
TJ Sokol Věřňovice7
2. kolo, Čt 7.9.2023 16:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice4
MFK Karviná18
15. kolo, Út 23.04 16:00
TJ Petřvald
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
16. kolo, Út 30.04 16:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Lokomotiva Petrovice
17. kolo, Út 07.05 16:30
MFK Havířov B
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
18. kolo, Út 14.05 16:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
Inter Petrovice
19. kolo, Út 21.05 17:00
Bospor Bohumín
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
20. kolo, Út 28.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
SK Dětmarovice
21. kolo, Út 04.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
MSK Orlová
22. kolo, Út 11.06 17:00
Slovan Záblatí
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
11. kolo, Po 23.10.2023 15:00
MFK Havířov B7
TJ Sokol Věřňovice7
10. kolo, Po 16.10.2023 15:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice1
TJ Petřvald38
8. kolo, Po 9.10.2023 15:30
SK Stonava16
TJ Sokol Věřňovice6
7. kolo, Po 2.10.2023 16:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice11
Slovan Záblatí14
6. kolo, St 27.9.2023 16:00
MFK Havířov15
TJ Sokol Věřňovice7
5. kolo, Po 25.9.2023 16:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice5
Sokol Dolní Lutyně19
4. kolo, Po 18.9.2023 16:00
MSK Orlová22
TJ Sokol Věřňovice3
3. kolo, Po 11.9.2023 16:30
TJ Sokol Věřňovice4
SK Dětmarovice24
2. kolo, Po 4.9.2023 17:00
MFK Karviná B12
TJ Sokol Věřňovice6
1. kolo, Po 28.8.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice6
Bospor Bohumín32
15. kolo, Po 22.04 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
MSK Orlová
16. kolo, Po 29.04 17:00
Sokol Dolní Lutyně
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
17. kolo, Po 06.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
MFK Havířov
18. kolo, Po 13.05 17:00
Slovan Záblatí
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
19. kolo, Po 20.05 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
SK Stonava
21. kolo, Po 03.06 17:00
TJ Petřvald
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
22. kolo, Po 10.06 17:00
TJ Sokol Věřňovice
MFK Havířov B
17. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 16:00
Muži B-tým3
Viktorie Bohumín2
17. kolo, So 13.4.2024 16:00
TJ Oldřichovice4
Muži A-tým2
16. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 15:30
Muži A-tým0
Sokol Hnojník1
16. kolo, Ne 7.4.2024 15:30
Horní Bludovice3
Muži B-tým1
15. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 15:30
Inter Petrovice1
Muži A-tým2
15. kolo, So 30.3.2024 15:30
Muži B-tým3
Baník OKD Doubrava3
14. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 15:00
Muži A-tým1
TJ Vendryně2
1. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
Muži B-tým3
Slavoj Petřvald2
1. kolo, So 4.11.2023 14:00
TJ Vendryně1
Muži A-tým1
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 11:30
Slovan Horní Žukov3
Mladší žáci1
18. kolo, So 20.04 16:00
Sokol Dolní Lutyně
Muži B-tým
24. kolo, So 20.04 17:00
Mladší žáci
Slovan Havířov
18. kolo, Ne 21.04 16:00
Muži A-tým
BDSTAV Sedliště
15. kolo, Po 22.04 17:00
Mladší přípravka
MSK Orlová
15. kolo, Út 23.04 16:00
TJ Petřvald
Starší přípravka
30. kolo, Čt 25.04 17:00
Inter Petrovice
Mladší žáci
19. kolo, So 27.04 16:30
TJ Nebory
Muži A-tým
19. kolo, So 27.04 16:30
SK Dětmarovice
Muži B-tým
25. kolo, So 27.04 17:00
Mladší žáci
Sokol Dolní Lutyně
16. kolo, Po 29.04 17:00
Sokol Dolní Lutyně
Mladší přípravka
1. | Real Lískovec | 16 | 68:25 | 40 |
2. | TJ Oldřichovice | 17 | 49:18 | 38 |
3. | TJ Vendryně | 17 | 33:26 | 27 |
4. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 17 | 33:34 | 24 |
5. | FK Těrlicko 2022 | 17 | 37:34 | 24 |
6. | Baník Orlová 1927 | 16 | 37:43 | 24 |
7. | Sokol Dobrá | 17 | 31:24 | 26 |
8. | BDSTAV Sedliště | 16 | 38:34 | 25 |
9. | Sokol Nýdek | 17 | 29:44 | 19 |
10. | Inter Petrovice | 17 | 27:30 | 19 |
11. | TJ Nebory | 16 | 25:32 | 17 |
12. | Sokol Hnojník | 17 | 23:38 | 17 |
13. | Slovan Horní Žukov | 17 | 34:60 | 17 |
14. | TJ Tošanovice | 17 | 33:55 | 11 |
1. | SK Dětmarovice | 15 | 75:25 | 37 |
2. | SK Horní Suchá B | 15 | 42:17 | 31 |
3. | Lokomotiva Louky | 15 | 43:26 | 31 |
4. | Slovan Havířov | 14 | 47:22 | 30 |
5. | MFK Havířov B | 15 | 53:23 | 28 |
6. | Gascontrol Havířov | 15 | 29:32 | 23 |
7. | Baník Rychvald | 15 | 32:38 | 21 |
8. | Slavoj Petřvald | 14 | 41:33 | 20 |
9. | Horní Bludovice | 15 | 25:38 | 16 |
10. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice B | 15 | 21:62 | 12 |
11. | Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 15 | 25:42 | 9 |
12. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 14 | 22:51 | 9 |
13. | Viktorie Bohumín | 15 | 15:61 | 7 |
1. | Inter Petrovice | 15 | 71:27 | 36 |
2. | Slovan Havířov | 15 | 93:22 | 34 |
3. | MFK Havířov B | 15 | 66:20 | 33 |
4. | FK Těrlicko | 15 | 47:16 | 32 |
5. | TJ Dolní Datyně | 15 | 56:31 | 31 |
6. | Slovan Horní Žukov | 15 | 69:30 | 30 |
7. | MFK Karviná B | 15 | 81:36 | 27 |
8. | SK Stonava | 15 | 43:40 | 26 |
9. | SK Horní Suchá | 15 | 54:37 | 23 |
10. | Gascontrol Havířov | 15 | 30:31 | 21 |
11. | TJ Petřvald | 15 | 44:38 | 19 |
12. | Slovan Záblatí | 15 | 26:36 | 18 |
13. | SK Dětmarovice | 15 | 40:72 | 12 |
14. | Baník OKD Doubrava | 15 | 14:142 | 6 |
15. | Sokol Dolní Lutyně | 15 | 13:107 | 3 |
16. | TJ Sokol Věřňovice | 15 | 10:72 | 0 |
8 gólů
Nikolas Chalkidis5 gólů
Jiří Vlček4 góly
Jakub Swaczyna3 góly
Jakub Kubiš2 góly
Martin Čopík2 góly
Matěj Kubiš2 góly
Roman Lobodinský1 gól
Jerzy Wojtas1 gól
Lukáš Koník1 gól
Jan Mikšovič8 gólů
Martin Čopík2 góly
Tomáš Kantor1 gól
Jerzy Wojtas1 gól
Pavel Makovec1 gól
Adam Makovec1 gól
Vojta Vodák1 gól
Patrik Šlachta1 gól
Tomáš Kantor1 gól
Jan Renta4 góly
Lukáš Grejták2 góly
Bruno Herák2 góly
Ondřej Rada1 gól
Matyáš Bystroň1 gól
Pavel Mižigár49 gólů
Lukáš Grejták3 góly
Nikolas Gábor3 góly
Jan Pietraszek3 góly
Rebeka Tomášová2 góly
Linda Tomášova1 gól
Aleš Pavlů1 gól
Adam Novák1 gól
Nikolas Čálik21 gólů
Rebeka Tomášová15 gólů
Nikolas Gábor13 gólů
Sebastian Kačica2 góly
Šimon Mlynarčík2 góly
Adam Wrobel1 gól
Daniel Gábor1 gól
Ondřej Šesták1 gól
Tibor Getler
Počet návštěv: 56662
Posledních 30 dnů: 794 | Posledních 7 dnů: 204 | Poslední den: 16
© 2024 TJ Sokol Věřňovice | Všechna práva vyhrazena | kubis.jakub@seznam.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz